ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7819417
nr 781 9417
Barbro Runefelt-Taltavull
(f. 1938), Sverige
Barbro Runefelt-Taltavull (b. 1938), 239/260, subject size: 45x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Barbro Runefelt-Taltavull (f. 1938), 239/260, motivets mått: 45x36
Barbro Runefelt-Taltavull, Swedish painter, born in Stockholm 1938.
300
Monday October 1 2012
at 18:03:07
Barbro Runefelt-Taltavull
Read more about Barbro Runefelt-Taltavull